Rick Harpestad » meet the Members of the100,inc.

200 executives behind some of

the area’s most respected companies.

listing by Member’s last name: A to Z

for an A to Z listing by BUSINESS NAME rather than owner name, visit the support page

Rick Harpestad

General Manager SRS Commodities, LtdtheAg100 | Member13
Work 411 2nd Ave NE PO Box 386 Mayville ND 58257 Work Phone: 701.786.3402 Cell Phone: 701.430.9540 Membership: November 3, 2016 Website: http://www.srscommodities.com/
Photo of Rick Harpestad
Categories: Ag Support
Updated 1 week ago.

the100

100 seats

7.26.17 | 1 available 

  1. Wes Henry
    • True IT
  2. Barry Dresser
    • ArtCo Promotional Products
  3. Josh Christy
    • Codelation
  4. Don Grande
    • Grande, Frisk and Thompson Law
  5. Dean Vollmer
    • Priority Payment Systems
  6. Ron Fuhrman
    • Liberty Business Systems
  7. Todd Fuchs
  8. Paul Hannaher
    • Hannaher’s Workplace Interiors
  9. Rob Burke
    • Yarn
  10. Debra Asp
    • Nelco First Aid, Inc.
  11. Ned Halilovic
    • Ambassador Cleaning
  12. Ben Meland
    • Enclave Companies
  13. Neil Blanchard
    • Profit Pros
  14. Guy Nelson
    • Anvil Design & Manufacturing
  15. Todd Fisher
    • FF Fisher Sales & Leasing
  16. David Chapman
    • DJ Chapman Law
  17. Mike Sundquist
    • Fiebiger, Swanson, West & Co.
  18. Jeremiah Johnson
    • Showcase Floors
  19. Jim Kasper
    • AMG, Inc. – Asset Mgmt Group
  20. Jon Kungel
    • Custom Cinema and Sound
  21. Wayne Bradley
    • Bradley Business Advisors
  22. Tom Kading
    • Precision Ventures
  23. Nolen Bertsch
    • Nelson Window Company
  24. Roger Christianson
    • Christiansons Business Furniture
  25. Harlan Goerger
    • H. Goerger & Associates
  26. Patrick Emerson
    • Emerson Therapeutic Massage
  27. Rick Berg
    • AdShark Digital Marketing
  28. Judy Gartner
    • Gartner Financial Network
  29. Mike Clevenger
    • Electric Vehicles Unlimited
  30. Jorin Johnson
    • Superior Insurance Agency
  31. Brad Jacobson
    • Western Banks
  32. Steve Koep
    • Fargo Snow
  33. Tom Shorma
    • WCCO Belting
  34. Bob Gibb
    • Robert Gibb & Sons
  35. Kristi Larkin
    • Laurie’s
  36. Zach Paxton
    • Custom Graphics
  37. Mike Brevik
    • Cyberdogz
  38. Chad Guttormson
    • Premium Lawn & Snow Removal
  39. Jeff Thomas
    • Cornerstone Banks
  40. Allen Ralston
    • Allen Ralston Marketing
  41. Vince Wuebker
    • HotSpring Spas & Pool Tables2
  42. Scott Thuen
    • Thuen Studios
  43. Mike Meagher
    • Sagency
  44. David Dietz
    • Preference Employment Services
  45. Mike Graham
    • Magnum Electric
  46. Jim Buus
    • Goldmark Commercial Real Estate
  47. Ben Koppelman
    • Vision Construction
  48. Mike Troje
    • Midwest Construction Group
  49. Brian Meyer
    • A-1 Moving Company
  50. Kelly Blilie
    • Best Plumbing
  51. Kelly Wentz
    • Group Benefits Services
  52. Jason Gehrig
    • Custom Truck and Auto Shine
  53. Eric Monson
    • Anne Carlson Center
  54. Josh Gilleland
    • Griswold Home Care
  55. Dan Altenbernd
    • H2M
  56. Jesse Faul
    • Red E
  57. Tim Landis
    • L2 Contracting
  58. David Reid
    • Radiant Homes
  59. Debby Jaeger
    • The UPS Store
  60. Cindy Cole
    • Altel – Alternative Telecom
  61. Cindy Tyo | Dave Ekman
    • Travel Travel
  62. Jim Heyer
    • Heyer Engineering
  63. Jon Lowry
    • Lowry Engineering
  64. Brady Nash
    • BNG Team
  65. Keith Bergseth
    • Bergseth Bros.
  66. Dan Parker
    • Any Lab Test Now
  67. Jessica Hoppe
    • Alerus
  68. Tom Poole
    • Avalon Events Center
  69. Dave Anderson
    • Dakota Monument Company
  70. Mike Dragosavich
    • Spotlight Media | Fargo Inc!
  71. Rachael Boyer
  72. Barry Maring
    • Sonmar Companies
  73. Russell J Schell
    • RJ Energy Solutions
  74. Perry Peyerl
    • The Computer Place
  75. Renae McArthur
    • McArthur Tile Company
  76. Darren Rogness
    • Braaten Cabinets
  77. Marcus Benoit
    • Steamatic
  78. Tracy Green
    • Green Team Realty
  79. Matt Lachowitzer
    • Matt’s Automotive Service
  80. Paul Highness
    • Pro Resources
  81. Shawn Weyer
    • Weyer-for-Hire
  82. Kari Score
    • Dakota Storage Products
  83. Art Rosenberg
    • Sunbelt Business Brokers
  84. Chris Kennelly
    • Kennelly Business Law
  85. Brandon Pittenger
    • FM Title Company
  86. Brook Lyter
    • Fargo Party Ride
  87. Brenda Podetz
    • Albaugh Enterprises
  88. Kathey Llewellyn
    • My Professional Concierge
  89. Stu Stockmoe
    • SaveCoin | Monitor Marketing
  90. Jodee Bock
    • Bock’s Office
  91. Steve M Scheel
    • Scheels
  92. Alex Warner
    • Pedigree Technologies
  93. open
  94. Mason Orth
    • HealthSource Chiropractic
  95. Kim Bjoralt
    • Human Resource Mgmt Group
  96. Brian Larry
    • Connect Labs
  97. Ross Almlie
    • FutureBright | BreadVault
  98. Mark J Lindquist
    • Mark J Lindquist Enterprises
  99. Anthony Molzahn
    • Prairie Project
  100. Brian Rinke
    • Success Energetics

theAg100 | 50

50 seats

7.23.17 | 27 available

  1. Nick Horob
    • Harvest Profit
  2. Kevin Johnson
    • Gateway Building Systems
  3. Ray Kotchian
    • Prairieland Ag, Inc.
  4. Cameron Wisher
    • Wisher Aviation
  5. Randy Klassen
    • RDK Enterprises
  6. Neal Johnson
    • Ordell Johnson & Sons Farm
  7. Richard Cossette
    • TRS Industries
  8. Terry Loomis
    • KQLX Radio
  9. Zane Erickson
    • North Star Ag
  10. Ken Storm
    • KT Irrigation
  11. Greg Gebeke
    • Gebeke Brothers Farm
  12. Ryan Ottis
    • Ottis Farms
  13. Rick Harpestad
    • SRS Commodities
  14. Robert Sinner
    • SB & B Foods, Inc.
  15. Kent Satrang
    • Petro Serve USA
  16. Jim Howe
    • Howe Seed Farms
  17. Mark Giddings, CPA
    • Giddings and Associates
  18. Doug Johnson
    • TCI Insurance
  19. Shane Giesen
    • Fargo Freightliner
  20. Larry O’Brien
    • O’Brien Seed Company
  21. Dan Norwood
    • Norwood Sales
  22. open
  23. open
  24. Steve Tweten
    • NoKota Packers, Inc.
  25. Edd Goerger
    • Heartland Insurance Agency
  26. open
  27. open
  28. open
  29. open
  30. open
  31. open
  32. open
  33. open
  34. open
  35. open
  36. open
  37. open
  38. open
  39. open
  40. open
  41. open
  42. open
  43. open
  44. open
  45. open
  46. open
  47. open
  48. open
  49. open
  50. open

theAssociates | 25

25 seats

7.23.17 | 16 available

  1. Timothy J Beaton
    • FM Area Foundation
  2. David Hunstad
    • Moorhead Business Association
  3. Steve Dusek
    • Dakota CDC
  4. Paul Smith
    • ND SBDC
  5. Heather Johnson
    • BBB of MN/ND
  6. Deb Balzer-Plageman
    • University of Mary
  7. Dayna Del Val
    • The Arts Partnership
  8. Diana Beitelsbacher
    • ND Soybean Council
  9. Kari Bucholz
    • Haley’s Hope
  10. open
  11. open
  12. open
  13. open
  14. open
  15. open
  16. open
  17. open
  18. open
  19. open
  20. open
  21. open
  22. open
  23. open
  24. open
  25. open

thePartners | 25

25 seats

7.23.17 | 25 available

  1. thePartners25 list…
  2. or
  3. contact Kurt to apply
  4. kurt@the100.work
  5. 701.541.1073